Gurkracet 1 - 170422
Västerås MS
Grip öppnar tävlingen som föråkare i sin crosskart. | |
Rickard Berglund SMK Gävle Tidsträning |
|
Mikael Svärd SMK Nyköping Tidsträning |
|
Kent Jari Olsson Films MK Tidsträning |
|
Andreas Wilhemsson Fredriksbergs MK Tidsträning |
|
Anders Sjöbom MK Nordjämten Tidsträning |
|
Kjell Pettersson SMK Nyköping Tidsträning |
|
Patrick Wiik MSK Hammaren Tidssträning |
|
Anders Nilsson Kolsva MS Tidsträning |
|
Martin Holmgren Borlänge MK Tidsträning |
|
Alexander Hallqvist Vansbro MK Tidstsräning |
|
Chistoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping Tidsträning |
|
Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK Tidsträning |
|
Mats Hallberg Haninge MK Tidsträning |
|
Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC Tidsträning |
|
Göran "Lillen" Andersson Tjust MK Tidsträning |
|
Teuvo Remes Borlänge MK Tidsträning |
|
Teuvo Remes Borlänge MK Tidsträning |
|
Jonas Skoglund Finnskoga MK Tidsträning |
|
Pyret Öhrn SMK Söderhamn Tidsträning |
|
Stig Andersson SMK Hedemora Tidsträning |
|
Emil Appelkvist Haninge Mk Tidstsräning |
|
Max Rudberg Haninge MK Tidsträning |
|
Pontus Hulting SMK Nyköping Tidsträning |
|
Martin Jonsson Woxnadalens MK Tidsträning |
|
Joacim Rollving Tommelilla MK Tidsträning |
|
My Adolfsson Haninge MK Tidstäning |
|
Robin Strömgren Fagersta MK Tidsträning |
|
Marcus Jansson SMK Örebro Tidsträning |
|
Jonas Jansson Rasbo MK Tidsträning |
|
Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Tidsträning |
|
Urban Jonsson Borlänge MK Tidstrtäning |
|
Ola Eklund Västerås MS Tidsträning |
|
Fredrik Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC |
|
Torbjörn Jansson Kolsva MS Tidsträning |
|
Roland Karlsson Nora MK Tidsträning |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK Tidsträning |
|
Michael Mariasin MK Kinda Omg.1 |
|
Lars-Johan Gummsesson SMK Nyköping Omg.1 |
|
Niclas Härdevik Norström MSK Hammaren Omg.1 |
|
Anders Sjöbom MK Nordjämten Omg.1 |
|
Ronny Kingels MSK Hammaren Omg.1 |
|
Patrik Albinsson Fredrikbergs MK Omg.1 |
|
Henry Nilsson Överkalix MK Omg.1 |
|
Johan Andersson Grangärde RRC Omg.1 |
|
Oskar Sundell Sandvikens MK Omg.1 |
|
Mats Hallberg Haninge MK Omg.1 |
|
Göran "Lillen" Andersson Tjust MK Omg.1 |
|
Tommy Landholm Haninge MK Omg.1 |
|
Jörgen Vainionpää Borlänge MK Omg.1 |
|
Emil Appelkvist Haninge MK Omg.1 |
|
Pontus Hulting SMK Nyköping Omg.1 |
|
Per Grubb Fagersta MK Omg.1 |
|
Oskar Rosén Järbo MK Omg.1 |
|
Marcus Jansson SMK Örebro Omg.1 |
|
Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren Omg.1 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS Omg.1 |
|
Christoffer Palmqvist Svärdsjö Omg.1 |
|
Kristoffer Andersson Ludvika MS Omg.1 |
|
Magnus "Manne" Lövgren Sandvikens MK Omg.1 |
|
Lennart Andersson Ludvika MS Omg.1 |
|
Fredrik Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC Omg.2 |
|
Ronny Hedström Likenäs MK Omg.1 |
|
Viktor Årne Films MK Omg.1 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK Omg.1 |
|
Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK Omg.1 |
|
Rikard Berglund SMK Gävle Omg.2 |
|
Michael Mariasin MK Kinda Omg.2 |
|
Kent Jari Olsson Films MK Omg.2 |
|
Kjell Pettersson SMK Nyköping Omg.2 |
|
Patrick Wiik MSK Hammaren Omg.2 |
|
Niclas Härdevik Norström MSK Hammaren MSK Hammaren |
|
Lars-Johan Gummsesson SMK Nyköping Omg.2 |
|
Rasmus Olsson Karlskrona AK Omg.2 |
|
Henry Nilsson Överkalix MK Omg.2 |
|
Chistoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping Omg.2 |
|
Martin Holmgren Borlänge MK Omg.2 |
|
Maria Andersson SMK Valdersmarsvik Omg.2 |
|
Andreas Grip Järbo Mk Omg.2 |
|
Mats Hallberg Haninge MK Omg.2 |
|
Rickard Olsson Karlskrona AK Omg.2 |
|
Stig Andersson SMK Hedemora Omg.2 |
|
Max Rudberg Haninge MK Omg.2 |
|
Per Grubb Fagersta MK Omg.2 |
|
Jonas Skoglund Finnskoga MK Omg.2 |
|
Jonas Skoglund Finnskoga MK Omg.2 |
|
Magnus Petersson Skepptuna Mk Omg.2 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS Omg.2 |
|
Frank Hoffman SMK Linde Omg.2 |
|
Marcus Jansson SMK Örebro Omg.2 |
|
Urban Jonsson Borlänge MK Omg.2 |
|
Magnus "Manne" Lövgren Sandvikens MK Omg.2 |
|
Erika Söderman Mora MK Omg.2 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck Östernärke RMC Omg.2 |
|
Fredrik Rönnbäck Östernärke RMC Omg.2 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin SMK Vingåker Omg.2 |
|
Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK Omg.2 |